Первенство г. Сочи 2018 среди команд 2006 г.р.

Поз.Команда
1
2Лион (2009)
3
4
5ДФЦ (2009)
6
7СОШ 100 (2009)
8Дагомыс (2007)
9Черноморец 1 (2007)
10
11Олимпик (2009)
12
13ДФК Жемчужина (2009)
14Дагомыс (2009)
15Черноморец-1 (2008)
16ДФЦ-1 (2008)
17Интер-1 (2009)
18Спартак-ДЮСШ 4 (2007)
19Спарта Лазаревское (2007)
20
21Зенит-ДЮСШ-7 (2005)
22ДФЦ — СШ №10 (2005)
23Ирбис (2008)
24Интер-1 СШ №10 (2007)
25Дагомыс (2005)
26
27СОШ 100 (2008)
28Арсенал-ДЮСШ 7 (2007)
29
30Черноморец 2 (2007)
31Юг-Спорт-1 (2008)
32Сочи СШ №10 (2003-04)
33ДФК Жемчужина (2005)
34
35Лион (2008)
36ДФЦ-2 (2008)
37Интер ДЮСШ-7 (2008)
38ЧНК-Сочи 2007
39Интер-2 (2009)
40СОШ-100 ДЮСШ № 4(2005)
41Олимпик (2008)
42Арсенал-1 2007
43ДЮСШ-4 (2009)
44Арарат-1 (2003-04)
45Интер СШ №10 (2003-04)
46Жемчужина-1 (2008)
47Черноморец-2 (2008)
48Спарта-1 (2008)
49Мацеста — СШ №10 (2007)
50Юг-Спорт 2007
51Юниор (2009)
52
53ЧНК-Сочи-1 (2008)
54ДФЦ-1 2007
55Ирбис-1 ДЮСШ-9 (2006)
56Спартак — ДЮСШ №4 (2003-04)
57ДФЦ-2 СШ №10 (2008)
58Лион-2 СШ №10 (2003-04)
59ДФЦ 1-СШ №10 (2006)
60Авангард ДЮСШ 4 (2003-04)
61Юг Спорт-1 СШ №10 (2008-09 А)
62Спарта СШ №10 (2009)
63Интер-СШ №10 (2006)
64Армада (2008)
65ДЮСШ-4 2007
66ДФЦ-1 СШ №10 (2003-04)
67Адлер Юнайтед-ДЮСШ 4 (2006)
68ДФЦ-2 СШ №10 (2001-02)
69Вардане (2008)
70Арарат-2 (2003-04)
71
72ДФЦ-1 СШ №10 (2001-02)
73Юг Спорт-2 СШ №10 (2008-09 Б)
74Барс ДЮСШ №4 (2001-02)
75Лион-1 СШ №10 (2003-04)
76Юг Спорт СШ №10 (2001-02)
77ДФК Армада (2001-02)
78Барс-1 СШ №10 (2006)
79Адлер Юнайтед (2009)
80Юг-Спорт-2 (2008)
81Олимп (2008)
82Адлер Юнайтед (2008)
83Арсенал-ДЮСШ-7 (2006)
84Жемчужина-2 (2008)
85СШ 10-Барс (2005)
86Арсенал (2009)
87МБУСШ 10-Монолит-1 (2007)
88Юниор СШ № 10 (2008)
89Сочи СШ №10 (2001-02)
90ДФК Жемчужина (2006)
91ДФК Дагомыс (2003-04)
92МБУСШ 10-Монолит-2 (2007)
93Жемчужина — ДЮСШ №7 (2003-04)
94Торпедо СШ №10 (2008-09 А)
95Интер СШ №10 (2008)
96Мацеста СШ №10 (2003-04)
97Дагомыс ДЮСШ-6 (2001-02)
98ДФЦ-2 СШ №10 (2003-04)
99Юг-Спорт — СШ №10 (2005)
100Динамо ДЮСШ-7 (2008)
101СОШ 100-ДЮСШ №4 (2006)
102Барс-2 СШ №10 (2006)
103Интер ДЮСШ 7 (2007)
104Барс ДЮСШ №4 (2010)
104ДФК Армада (2007)
104ДФК Дагомыс (2010)
104ДФК Жемчужина (2010)
104ДФЦ СШ №10 (2008)
104ДФЦ СШ №10 (2010)
104ДФЦ-3 (2008)
104ДЮСШ №6 (2007)
104Динамо-Сочи (2010)
104ЖФК Сокол (2005)
104Зенит
104Интер СШ №10 (2008)
104Интер-1 СШ №10 (2010)
104Интер-2 СШ №10 (2008)
104Интер-2 СШ №10 (2010)
104Интер-3 СШ №10 (2010)
104Ирбис ДЮСШ №9 (2008)
104Красная Поляна СШ №10 (2010)
104Лион СШ №10 (2010)
104Мацеста СШ №10 (2008)
104Медик-2
104Олимп ДЮСШ №6 (2005)
104Олимп ДЮСШ-6 (2006)
104Сочи-1 СШ №10 (2010)
104Сочи-2 СШ №10 (2010)
104Сочи-2 СШ №10 (2010)
104Сочинацпарк ДЮСШ №6 (2005)
104Спарта СШ №10 (2010)
104Черноморец-2 СШ №10 (2008)
104Юниор (2010)
134Юнион ДЮСШ №7 (2005)
135Локо СШ №10 (2001-02)
136ДФЦ-2 СШ №10 (2006)
137Ирбис-2 ДЮСШ-9 (2006)
138Монолит-2 СШ №10 (2008-09 Б)
139Адлер 2007
140Юг Спорт-СШ № 10 (2003-04)
141Монолит-1 СШ №10 (2008-09 А)
142Ареда СШ №10 (2003-04)
143ЧНК-Сочи-2 (2008)
144Юность (2008)
145Спарта-2 (2008)
146ДФК Армада (2009)
147Трактор (2008)
148Звезда (2005)

Встречи & Результаты. Первенство г. Сочи по футболу 2018 г. среди команд 2006 г.р.