Первенство г. Сочи 2018 среди команд 2005 г.р.

Поз.Команда
1
2
3
4
5
6
7Черноморец — СШ №10 (2007)
8Спартак-ДЮСШ 4 (2007)
9Дагомыс (2007)
10
11Зенит-ДЮСШ-7 (2005)
12ДФЦ — СШ №10 (2005)
13Интер-1 СШ №10 (2007)
14Дагомыс (2005)
15
16Арсенал-ДЮСШ 7 (2007)
17
18Сочи СШ №10 (2003-04)
19ДФК Жемчужина (2005)
20СОШ 100 ДЮСШ № 4(2009)
21
22Интер ДЮСШ-7 (2008)
23Лион — СШ №10 (2009)
24ДФЦ-1 СШ №10 (2008)
25Спарта Лазаревское (2007)
26СОШ-100 ДЮСШ № 4(2005)
27Юниор СШ №10 (2009)
28Арарат-1 (2003-04)
29Интер СШ №10 (2003-04)
30Мацеста — СШ №10 (2007)
31
32ДФЦ-СШ №10 (2009)
33Черноморец-1 СШ №10 (2008)
34Ирбис-1 ДЮСШ-9 (2006)
35Спартак — ДЮСШ №4 (2003-04)
36ДФЦ-2 СШ №10 (2008)
37СОШ 100 ДЮСШ №4 (2008)
38Лион-2 СШ №10 (2003-04)
39ДФЦ 1-СШ №10 (2006)
40Авангард ДЮСШ 4 (2003-04)
41Юг Спорт-1 СШ №10 (2008-09 А)
42Спарта СШ №10 (2009)
43Интер-СШ №10 (2006)
44ДФК Жемчужина (2009)
45ДФЦ-1 СШ №10 (2003-04)
46Ирбис ДЮСШ-9 (2008)
47Адлер Юнайтед-ДЮСШ 4 (2006)
48ДФЦ-2 СШ №10 (2001-02)
49Арарат-2 (2003-04)
50
51ДФЦ-1 СШ №10 (2001-02)
52Юг Спорт-2 СШ №10 (2008-09 Б)
53Барс ДЮСШ №4 (2001-02)
54Лион-1 СШ №10 (2003-04)
55Юг Спорт СШ №10 (2001-02)
56ДФК Армада (2001-02)
57Барс-1 СШ №10 (2006)
58Адлер Юнайтед (2009)
59Адлер Юнайтед (2008)
60Арсенал-ДЮСШ-7 (2006)
61СШ 10-Барс (2005)
62ДФК Жемчужина (2008)
63МБУСШ 10-Монолит-1 (2007)
64Юг-Спорт СШ №10 (2007)
65Юниор СШ № 10 (2008)
66Сочи СШ №10 (2001-02)
67ДФК Жемчужина (2006)
68ДФК Дагомыс (2003-04)
69МБУСШ 10-Монолит-2 (2007)
70Жемчужина — ДЮСШ №7 (2003-04)
71Торпедо СШ №10 (2008-09 А)
72Интер СШ №10 (2008)
73Мацеста СШ №10 (2003-04)
74Интер-1 СШ №10 (2009)
75Дагомыс ДЮСШ-6 (2001-02)
76ДФЦ-2 СШ №10 (2003-04)
77Юг-Спорт — СШ №10 (2005)
78СОШ 100-ДЮСШ №4 (2006)
79Барс-2 СШ №10 (2006)
80Интер ДЮСШ 7 (2007)
81Барс ДЮСШ №4 (2010)
81ДФК Армада (2007)
81ДФК Дагомыс (2010)
81ДФК Жемчужина (2010)
81ДФЦ СШ №10 (2008)
81ДФЦ СШ №10 (2010)
81ДФЦ-3 СШ №10 (2008)
81ДЮСШ №6 (2007)
81Динамо-Сочи (2010)
81ЖФК Сокол (2005)
81Зенит
81Интер СШ №10 (2008)
81Интер-1 СШ №10 (2010)
81Интер-2 СШ №10 (2008)
81Интер-2 СШ №10 (2010)
81Интер-3 СШ №10 (2010)
81Ирбис ДЮСШ №9 (2008)
81Красная Поляна СШ №10 (2010)
81Лион СШ №10 (2010)
81Мацеста СШ №10 (2008)
81Медик-2
81Олимп ДЮСШ №6 (2005)
81Олимп ДЮСШ-6 (2006)
81Сочи-1 СШ №10 (2010)
81Сочи-2 СШ №10 (2010)
81Сочи-2 СШ №10 (2010)
81Сочинацпарк ДЮСШ №6 (2005)
81Спарта СШ №10 (2008)
81Спарта СШ №10 (2010)
81Черноморец-2 СШ №10 (2008)
81Юниор (2010)
112Юнион ДЮСШ №7 (2005)
113Локо СШ №10 (2001-02)
114ДФЦ-2 СШ №10 (2006)
115Ирбис-2 ДЮСШ-9 (2006)
116Монолит-2 СШ №10 (2008-09 Б)
117Интер-2 СШ №10 (2009)
118Юг Спорт-СШ № 10 (2003-04)
119Монолит-1 СШ №10 (2008-09 А)
120Ареда СШ №10 (2003-04)
121ДФК Армада (2009)
122Звезда (2005)

Встречи & Результаты. Первенство г. Сочи по футболу 2018 г. среди команд 2005 г.р.

Бомбардиры 2005 г.р.